Current 2018 US PHRF Southeast Florida Ratings
Note: Information contained within each certificate is the responsibility of the skipper for verification and accuracy.  Any errors must be reported immediately for correction.  Utilization of certificate implies that you agree to the terms and conditions contained on each certificate.
Cert_URL_Link YACHT_NAME Type_Class     Sail_Number   Final_Rating
Owner Yacht_Club
12-121255 Abaco Glow Pearson 30 Andy Burke 346 Melbourne Yacht Club 197
17-1113661 Afterthought J109 Craig Wright 7070 Fishing Bay YC 69
18-0321011 Atlantica Jeanneau 49 Jose Pagan     128
14-6773221 Bad Fish Melges 32 Bill Bollin 115 North Cape Yacht Club 33
15-6207729 Blended Jeanneau 409 Brant Hadaway   Coconut Grove Sailing Club 114
12-8321411  Booty Bristol 31.1 William  Fogarty 60368  Coconut Grove Sailing Club 202
14-7781236 BREEZE Custom 28 Valeri Safiullin 181 Gulf Stream Sailing Club 99
17-1111011 Callisto Beneteau Oceanis 41 Ken Peters    Palm Beach Sail & Power Squadron 123
18-00112802 C’est Bon  Beneteau Sense 50 SD Carl Merz 60645  IYAC  
16-6432818 Clementine Tartan 30C S Eric Kobrin 1914 Gulf Stream Sailing Club 192
18-0222511 Collision Course Cal 2-27 Kevin Arocho   Brisa Oeste 219
10-1009551 Concussion Olson 30 Jason Seibert 202 St. George's Dinghy and Sports Club 96
15-0962661 Contrails Olson 911SE Jim Wallace 42776 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 161
13-5562111 Dragon Class 40 Michael Hennessy 54 Stonington harbor YC -11
18-1213005 Dutch Courage Hunter 26 Lon van Geloven     228
16-0823771 Endurance Jenneau Voyage 11.2 James Plantz   Frederica Yacht Club 174
             
10-7768523 FURMIOUS Ericson 35-2 Donald Dillon 10552  Castaways Sailing Club 171
               
16-0133231 Longbow Class 40 FK Day 143 Columbia Yacht Club -11
10-6788778 Lou-Nautics Catalina 42 wk Lou Nautics 23716  Palm Beach Sailing Club 136
18-0320113 Lunasea Tartan 30 Mike Austin     171
17-0709172 Hakuna Matata Beneteau 331 Frank Schubauer   Old Point Comfort Yacht Club 183
17-1106551 Hoot Mon Hobie 33 Greg McPhee 32697 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 90
17-0821012 I-Lean Santana 2023 r Brain Mrachek     195
16-0805771 Imagine Kaufman Cutter Michael Duvall None Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 117
15-1236732 Into the Blue Pearson 35 Michael Sparks 471 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 216
12-0921211  Jibsea  Hunter  H260  Patrick  McLaughlin    Upper Keys Sailing Club 231
12-925771  Khensu  Westerly Fulmar  Oscar  Kramer 73  None 168
11_100209 MACUSHLA BENETEAU FIRST CLASS 10 Joel Andrews 53225 US Sailing 98
18-1227112 Madhatter Catalina 42 MKI WK Christopher Mohrman 32951 Eau Gallie Yacht Club 149
17-0821041 MOFN Beneteau Oceanis 41.1 Darren McColl     95
17-0818171 Myasasaura Hobie 33 Jayson JJ Miller 31945 Port Clinton Yacht Club 90
11-431234 Nanuq Sabre 426 Glenn Doncaster 93555  Fishing Bay Yacht Club 78
16-11206618 Naut on Call Beneteau Oceanis 381 SD Eddie Evans 51977 CORA CHYC 142
14-8821141 Nomada Pearson 33 Luis Santos 34 Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club 199
18-0125881 Oakcliff's Weegie Columbia Carbon 32 Sean O'Halloran 60449 Oakcliff Sailing 42
15-1062772 Obsession Morgan 41 Norman  Jr. Church 2090 Storm Trisail Club, HRYC 139
18-0012071 Oestara Sweden Yachts 42 David Peel 61071 Charleston Yacht Club 89
18-0011251 ORION Hunter H340 David Rosedale H340   166
12-893131 OSITA Tartan 40 Becky Lyons 40 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 138
10-101909 Osprey Pacific Seacraft. Crealock 37  Joseph  Fema 172 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 195
13-673428 Papparazzi J30 Don Lasky 521 Palm Beach Sailing Club 141
14-6417811 Perseverance Cal 9.2 SD Joseph Krivan 7 Fort Pierce Yacht Club 174
15-102277 Petisa Salona 44 Harold Brandan 60664   77
19-0130221 Petite Ranger 26 Francisco Quinones 24 Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club 205
18-0129222 Privateer  Class 40 Jonathan Green 102 IYAC -11
10-9741711 RAGTIME Tartan 3500 Robert Gebbia 52944  Castaways Sailing Club 133
16-4431209 Raven Farr 30 Mike Kayusa 17 Davis Island Yacht Club 54
18-0012012 Red Dog Kailik40 Nicolaus Pro 29098 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 103
15-5223881 Relentless Solana 35 Oscar Valdes Carlos Santiago 60670   94
               
11-5321564 SANTARELLA Baltic 38 DP/CB James Scalise 40344 Melbourne Yacht Club 102
17-0530551 Saving Grace Downeaster 38 Richard Williams   Palm Beach Sailing Club 248
14-7722291 Senara Farr 395 Eamonn DeLisserBill James   39509 Coral Reef Yacht Club 51
12-2357321  Silhouette Cherubini 44 Ketch  David  Caso 42605  Duxbury Ocean Racing Club 144
16-1116631 Sirocco Beneteau Oceanis 45 SD ICW mast Olivier  Pouille 88 Palm Beach Sailing Club 124
17-0510671 Sonrisa XP44 Marcus Cholerton-Brown 1416 Palm Beach Sailing Club 36
18-1229110 Southern Aire Morgan OI 36 Curtis Turocy     236
10- 28122 SWIFT Soverel 27 Frank Atkinson 42527 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 141
               
10_28105 Tampa Girl J120 SD William Terry 83242 Davis Island YC 60
14-7823412 Tip Top Brenta 30 Peter Vlasov 3034 Lyford Cay Club 90
18-1220222 The Rabbit Hunter H240 Carl  Wehe 967 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club  
17-102311 Too Too J22 Bernard Blum 1058 Buffalo Yacht Club 180
18-0109661 Torres-Requena J130 Emilio J Torres-Requena 50998   24
18-1229661 Turtle Speed Beneteau Oceanis 381 Vincent Formisano   Stock Island Marina Village 181
18-0112556 VEJIGANTE Beneteau Oceanis 45 SD Pedro A Marcucci 1 Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club  97
13-1219932 24 Heures Oyster 575 Dave Maraj 57521   51