Current 2019 US PHRF Southeast Florida Ratings
Note: Information contained within each certificate is the responsibility of the skipper for verification and accuracy.  Any errors must be reported immediately for correction.  Utilization of certificate implies that you agree to the terms and conditions contained on each certificate.
Cert_URL_Link YACHT_NAME Type_Class     Sail_Number   Final_Rating
Owner Yacht_Club
               
12-121255 Abaco Glow Pearson 30 Andy Burke 346 Melbourne Yacht Club 197
               
14-6773221 Bad Fish Melges 32 Bill Bollin 115 North Cape Yacht Club 33
14-2321118 Baia Azul Beneteau 423 Michael Mahan   Bayview Yacht Club 134
16-0107231 Blitzkreig J122 Matthew Schaedler 52901 North Cape Yacht Club 33
17-12107721 Chessie Racing Tripp 62 George  Collins   NYYC, Annapolis YC, CCA, STC  
15-0962661 Contrails Olson 911SE Jim Wallace 42776 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 161
10-2133121 CRITICAL PATH Beneteau First 51 William Dooley 5100   75
18-0530667 Dire Wolf Catalina 42 Russell Dunn   Coral Reef Yacht Club 142
13-5562111 Dragon Class 40 Michael Hennessy 54 Stonington harbor YC -11
10_28061 Dragon Fly Plus Nautor 53 Ulrich L. Rohde 5310 Marco Island Yacht Club 51
18-0508331 Harm's Way J109 Andy Wescoat 45 Galvestone Bay Cruising Club 69
16-66117716 Hermie Louise Little Harbor 78 Gerald Harris 339714 NYYC  
18-0820112 Hillbilly J92 Brad Stowers 66 Melbourne Yacht Club 114
10-2122672 IVORY GULL Hunter 34  Henry Bernstein 42866 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 147
18-0815442 JALOHA O'Day 34  SD Corey Park   Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 175
10-6799274  Jasmine Little Harbor 54 John Evans 19 Gulf Stream Sailing Club 78
12-0921211  Jibsea  Hunter  H260  Patrick  McLaughlin 260  Upper Keys Sailing Club 231
19-1231551 Katara J145 Roger Gatewood 61164 Davis Island Yacht Club -18
19-1223008 Lee Overlay Partners 2 Swan 60 R Adrian Lee 9660 RORC -39
16-0133231 Longbow Class 40 FK Day 143 Columbia Yacht Club -11
10-6788778 Lou-Nautics Catalina 42 wk Lou Nautics 23716  Palm Beach Sailing Club 136
18-0320113 Lunasea Tartan 30 Mike Austin 324 SSC/UKSC 171
18-1108661 Fast Track J24 Alfredo Sambolin 4591 US Sailing Center 171
10-7768523 FURMIOUS Ericson 35-2 Donald Dillon 10552  Castaways Sailing Club 171
             
14-8821141 Nomada Pearson 33 Luis Santos 34 Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club 199
16-11207781 Odette Hylas 56RS Jasen Adams 5619 Annapolis Yacht Club 63
             
14-6417811 Perseverance Cal 9.2 SD Joseph Krivan 7 Fort Pierce Yacht Club 174
15-102277 Petisa Salona 44 Harold Brandan 60664   77
18-1029221 Popeye 19 O 'Day 19 Mariner Pedro Ortiz Chevres 10174 Brisa del Este 310
       
19-1218778 Red Sky Morgan 28 MkIII Don Lasky 238 Palm Beach Sailing Club  
11-3478772 Renegade Stanta Cruz 52 Tom Slade 52422 Epping Forest 8
19-1201331 Ruckus J105 Matthew Seif 239 Charleston Yacht Club  
             
11-5321564 SANTARELLA Baltic 38 DP/CB James Scalise 40344 Melbourne Yacht Club 102
17-0530551 Saving Grace Downeaster 38 Richard Williams   Palm Beach Sailing Club 248
14-7722291 Senara Farr 395 Eamonn DeLisserBill James   39509 Coral Reef Yacht Club 51
19-0126772 Silent Option Beneteau 473 William Hellman 60787   78
18-1023119 Sirona MAaten Marine - Tripp Geoffrey Pierini 60779 New York YC -75
16-0102443 Sin Duda Santa Cruz 52 Fritz Duda 28252 Chicago Yacht Club -6
13_1782311 Soap Opera Hobie 33 Scott Self 16 Rush Creek Yacht Club, TX 90
19-0114521 Star of Winds Catalina 27 Eduardo Rodriguez   Asosiacion de La Guancha PONCE 225
19-1223443 Such Fast One Design 35 David Garman 35020 single handed sailing society 31
10-120110 THIN ICE Aerodyne 38 Stuart Hebb 7 Coral Reef Yacht Club 46
               
18-1019992 Victoria Cherubini 48 Richard Sammons   New York YC 126
               
10-321433 Unicorn Creekmore 36 Michael Peteler 8 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 175