Current 2020 US PHRF Southeast Florida Ratings
Note: Information contained within each certificate is the responsibility of the skipper for verification and accuracy.  Any errors must be reported immediately for correction.  Utilization of certificate implies that you agree to the terms and conditions contained on each certificate.
Cert_URL_Link YACHT_NAME Type_Class     Sail_Number   Final_Rating
Owner Yacht_Club
10_28116 ACE MacGregor 65 Pilothouse Frank Pingitore 51   41
20-1223221 Americana Hinckley  Bermuda 40 MkIII Randy Stanton 161 CGSC 186
20-1205558 As You Wish Lager 44 Rob Whitley 44901 Southern Sailing Club SSC 105
14-6773221 Bad Fish Melges 32 Bill Bollin 115 North Cape Yacht Club 24
16-0107231 Blitzkreig J122 Matthew Schaedler 52901 North Cape Yacht Club 33
               
               
19-0221551 Dancin'Bare V Aluminum Cutter Robert Perry Design Custom 63 Jeffrey Lichterman 60267 Palm Beach YC 120
               
18-0530667 Dire Wolf Catalina 42 Russell Dunn 42535 Coral Reef Yacht Club 142
13-5562111 Dragon Class 40 Michael Hennessy 54 Stonington harbor YC -11
19-1129771 Flat Stanley Melges 32 OD John Sheehan 126 Put-in-Bay Yacht Club 24
18-0820112 Hillbilly J92 Brad Stowers 66 Melbourne Yacht Club 114
19-1129110 Kairos J120 Chris Clark 25497  Bayview Yacht Club, Detroit 48
16-0133231 Longbow Class 40 FK Day 143 Columbia Yacht Club -11
               
11_100209 MACUSHLA BENETEAU FIRST CLASS 10 Joel Andrews 53225 US Sailing 98
16-11206618 Naut on Call Beneteau Oceanis 381 SD Eddie Evans 51977 CORA CHYC 142
15-1062772 Obsession Morgan 41 Norman  Jr. Church 2090 Storm Trisail Club, HRYC 142
12-893131 OSITA Tartan 40 Becky Lyons 40 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 138
               
14-6417811 Perseverance Cal 9.2 SD Joseph Krivan 7 Fort Pierce Yacht Club 174
             
11-3478772 Renegade Stanta Cruz 52 Tom Slade 52422 Epping Forest 8
11-5321564 SANTARELLA Baltic 38 DP/CB James Scalise 40344 Melbourne Yacht Club 108
17-0530551 Saving Grace Downeaster 38 Richard Williams   Palm Beach Sailing Club 248
14-7722291 Senara Farr 395 Eamonn DeLisserBill James   39509 Coral Reef Yacht Club 51
12-2357321 Silhouette Cherubini 44 Ketch  David  Caso 42605  Duxbury Ocean Racing Club 144
13_1782311 Soap Opera Hobie 33 Daniel Malak 16 Chandlers Landing Yacht Club 86
20-0204221 Sonero Beneteau Oceanis 32 Jose Caballero   BRISA 123
10-5436632 SUN QUEST Beneteau Oceanis 43 Wilfredo Paredes 24 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 125
14-7871111 Tinglar J35 Frank Inserni   BRISA 104
               
15-1062171 Urayo II Beneteau First 40.7 Gilberto Rivera 484 BRISA 76