Current 2022 US PHRF Southeast Florida Ratings
Note: Information contained within each certificate is the responsibility of the skipper for verification and accuracy.Any errors must be reported immediately for correction.Utilization of certificate implies that you agree to the terms and conditions contained on each certificate.
Cert_URL_Link YACHT_NAME Type_Class     Sail_Number   Final_Rating
Owner Yacht_Club
               
             
 
20-1205558 As You Wish Lager 44 Rob Whitley 44901 Southern Sailing Club SSC 105
14-6773221 Badfish Melges 32 Bill Bollin 115 North Cape Yacht Club 24
22-0824231 Blue Water Beneteau First 305 Shoal Draft Fernando Brawn 60317 Crandon Park Marina 182
21-082622 Cookie Monster Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39I SD Eduardo Rabadan 61168 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 133
22-1111041 CATO Marshal Marine Bob Webbon 165 Upper Keys Sailing Club 262
15-0962661 Contrails Olson 911SE Jim Wallace 42776 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 161
22-091945 Coraggio 2 Carter 33 Christopher Carlton 305 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 192
22-1102111 Echo Custom 40' Cat rigged Sloop Michael Lingswiler none   150
22-11182311 Flying Fish J9 Peter McClennen 1 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 117
11-7682121 Kali Beneteau 38s5 SD WK Jonathan Graham 292 Miami Yacht Club 144
16-0609553 IDILIO Beneteau Ldylle 1150 Josť Leonides Vega   10961 BRISA 172
18-1005001 LiL J70 Joe Kolisch 310 Coral Reef 117
22-112211 London Calling J105 Pete Boland 343   90
11_100209 MACUSHLA BENETEAU FIRST CLASS 10 Joel Andrews 53225 US Sailing 98
10-8741771 MAIN SQUEEZE Tripp 33 Gavin Heale 43907 Coral Reef Yacht Club 78
17-0821041 MOFN Beneteau Oceanis 41.1 Darren McColl     123
21-170542 Osprey Ranger 33 Joe Smith 316 Rat Island Yacht Club 173
               
13-673428 Papparazzi J30 Don Lasky 521 Palm Beach Sailing Club 141
             
21-1005113 Paraiso Capri 26 Tom Cobin 5 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 228
22-0317144 Prom Dress Sschock Wavelength 24 Peter Woodworth   Upper Keys Sailing Club 162
10-9741711 RAGTIME Tartan 3500 Robert Gebbia 52944 Castaways Sailing Club 133
21-0605211 Say Uncle SOCA Henderson 30 Richard Jarchow 117 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 45
14-7722291 Senara Farr 395 Eamonn DeLisser, James Bill   39509 Coral Reef Yacht Club 52
12-2357321 Silhouette Cherubini 44 Ketch David Caso 42605 Duxbury Ocean Racing Club 144
22-0420113 Spray Catalina 275 Charles Price 45 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 162
10-578188 TIBURON Lindenburg 28 Eduardo Luaces 12 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 123
22-1004221 The Lady A Beneteau Oceanis 33 Colin Kwak     166
22-0617111 The Laura Ann Hunter 25SD Steve McNally 61619 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 241
22-0922871 Tripppl3 Tripp 33 Victor Leon 43781 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 78
09-26102R Willowwind Swan 40 Ira Zaslow 3369   136
22-0907112 Zilla Melges 32 Mark Kamilar 155 Coral Reef Yacht Club 24